Consello Nacional

Consello Nacional electro na XVI Asemblea. Completarase nas vindeiras semanas coas representantes das comarcas.

Executiva:

  1. Ana Belén Pontón Mondelo
  2. Xosé Luis Bará Torres
  3. Susana Camba Castro
  4. Xavier Campos López
  5. Ruben Cela Díaz
  6. Carme Da Silva Méndez
  7. Obdulia Diniz Carlos
  8. Alberte Fernández Silva
  9. Olaia Ledo Díaz
  10. Bieito Lobeira Domínguez
  11. Xosé Manuel Marcote Gil
  12. Ana Mª Miranda Paz
  13. Montserrat Prado Cores
  14. Noa Olalla Presas Bergantiños
  15. Nestor Rego Candamil
  16. Xosé Luis Rivas Cruz
  17. Olalla Rodil Fernández
  18. Mª Goretti Sanmartín Rei
  19. Xosé Emilio Vicente Caneda
  20. Eva Mª Villaverde Pego
     
  21. André Abal Mauricio
  22. Cristalina Alvarez Olleros
  23. Ruben Arroxo Fernández
  24. Odilo Barreiro Martinez
  25. Robert neal Baxter
  26. Elvira Blanco Pérez
  27. Roberto Bouça Orosa
  28. Ana Bringas López
  29. Daniel Carballada Rodríguez
  30. Silvia Carballo González
  31. Manuel Caride Correa
  32. Xosé manuel Carril Vázquez
  33. Xosé manuel Casal Sabin
  34. Xoan Xosé Castaño Conde
  35. Efrén Castro Caloto
  36. Elvira Cienfuegos López
  37. Xosé carlos De la fuente Estévez
  38. Obdulia Diniz Carlos
  39. Serxio Domínguez Louro
  40. Manuel Domínguez Rei
  41. Ana belen Ermida Igrexas
  42. Carlos Fernández Concheiro
  43. Sara Fernández Murados
  44. Alberte Fernández Silva
  45. Pura Ferreño Saia
  46. Manuel Ferro Rodríguez
  47. María  anxela Franco Pouso
  48. Secundino Garcia Casal
  49. Jessica Garcia Cruz
  50. Francisco Garcia Suarez
  51. Mercedes Giraldez Santos
  52. Daniel Gómez Rodríguez
  53. Demetrio Gómez Xunqueira
  54. Ximena Mariel González Ataide
  55. Odilo González Carnero
  56. Segundo González González
  57. Anabel Gulias Torreiro
  58. Francisco Jorquera Caselas
  59. Digna María Lagaron Doval
  60. Milagres Lantes Seara
  61. Xosé Antón Ledo Pan
  62. Amado López Gutiérrez
  63. Cristina López Sánchez
  64. Lucía López Sobrado
  65. Diego Lourenzo Moura
  66. Manuel a. Lourenzo Sobral
  67. Mª victoria Louro Ferreiro
  68. Breixo Lousada Valdes
  69. Alexandre Louzao Carreira
  70. Alberte Mera Garcia
  71. Laureano Muiños Lago
  72. Adolfo fco. Muiños Sánchez
  73. Serafin Nuñez Pérez
  74. Olalla Obelleiro Hermida
  75. Mario Outeiro Iglesias
  76. Pedro Pereira Fernández
  77. Luis Antonio Pérez Barral
  78. Pedro Pérez Caride
  79. Rosana Pérez Fernández
  80. Cesar f. Pérez Martínez
  81. María isabel Poisa Rei
  82. Luis Ponte Castelo
  83. Montserrat Porteiro Sánchez
  84. Rosa ana Prieto Florines
  85. María claudia Quintela Misa
  86. Isidro Rajo Parga
  87. Xosé Regueira Varela
  88. María do carmen Rei Maio
  89. Xosé luis Rivas Cruz
  90. António Iván Rivas Rico
  91. Ricardo Rodicio González
  92. Miriam Rodríguez Fernández
  93. Xosé manuel Rodríguez Méndez
  94. Diego Santorio Moscoso
  95. Leticia Santos Paz
  96. Xan carlos Sar Oliveira
  97. Xosé lois Seara Fernández
  98. Angeles Sierra Alonso
  99. Alberte Souto Souto
  100. Mª almudena Taboada Castro
  101. Mercedes Tobio Rodríguez
  102. Bernardo Valdês Paços
  103. Iago Varela Martinez
  104. Guillerme Vázquez Vázquez
  105. Avia Veira González
  106. Gonzalo Veiras Carneiro
  107. Monica Velasco Pérez
  108. Roberto Vilamea Ponte
  109. Xosé Xesús Vilasánchez Feijoo